?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 December 2007 @ 11:43 pm
 
Friends Only


WARNING PLEASE; i do write about sex. i'm not horribly explicit, but, consider yourself warned!

add me only if your 18+
{if your a muture & cool seventeen year old, i may consider}
 
 
 
loovebombloovebomb on December 30th, 2007 05:38 am (UTC)
hi, i'm keshia. i saw you in an addme community, and you seemed interesting. i think i'm a pretty cool and mature 17 year old, so hopefully you add me, haha. i'm adding you.
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 07:23 am (UTC)
added :]
blargnoname on December 30th, 2007 05:44 am (UTC)
My name is Javier and I am a male who is 19. I saw your post on add_me and decided to add you.

Sex posts list? Sure.
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 07:24 am (UTC)
sweetness. i like adding guys. it gives me alternative views & shit. lol. added.
bonx_15bonx_15 on December 30th, 2007 06:00 am (UTC)
Hey!
My name is Bianca. I'm 19. Saw your post in one of the Add Me communities. Sex posts list? OK with me!
I wrie a lot about sex... fairly similar.. not too explicit but fairly comprehensive sometimes.
Add me??
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
fucking sweetness. i love your name btw. added :]
Trigger Happyteezmepeaz on December 30th, 2007 06:53 am (UTC)
name Renee
age 19. 20 in a few weeks!
sex Female
where you heard of me?Add me community
be on my sex posts list or no? sure..im sure you will hear about me
Trigger Happyteezmepeaz on December 30th, 2007 06:53 am (UTC)
woops i ment Mine not me
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
cutee avvi.

added :]
narnizzle on December 30th, 2007 07:20 am (UTC)
name Monique
age 18 in a week
sex F
where you heard of me? Saw your post in add_me
be on my sex posts list or no? Yes
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
added :]
australiafemaleaustraliafemale on December 30th, 2007 07:42 am (UTC)
Sounds interesting. I would like to read all about it.

P.S I don't think you are a slut by any means.
toastersnthongstoastersnthongs on December 30th, 2007 03:26 pm (UTC)
thank you. added.
expect_life on December 30th, 2007 12:13 pm (UTC)
Saw you in add_me. Want to be my friend?

Forgot to fill this out for a sec...

name Emily
age 18
sex Female
where you heard of me? add_me
be on my sex posts list or no? Sure.

Edited at 2007-12-30 12:14 pm (UTC)
Jack Rosemadthought on December 30th, 2007 03:03 pm (UTC)
name
Jack
age
17
sex
Male
where you heard of me?
Add community
be on my sex posts list or no?
Yes

My bio/posts say a lot more about me than the above does, I assure you


exult on December 30th, 2007 04:03 pm (UTC)
name: Faiza

age: 19

sex: f

where you heard of me?
newfriends

be on my sex posts list or no?
Sure

Not judgemental so don't think you're a slut. Add me?
pixiestickss on December 30th, 2007 04:40 pm (UTC)
My name's Amanda, and I'm seventeen (eighteen in about a month), and you seem really interesting. I heard of you on add_me, and totally be on your sex posts list. You seem really cool 8)
brooke charleseclipticxchic on December 30th, 2007 04:51 pm (UTC)
rc
_add me
yes for sex post

i'm a cool and mature seventeen year old, if i do say so myslef.
Gyro deep-throating champion!: Emma Watsoni_love_tacobell on December 30th, 2007 07:22 pm (UTC)
name Amy.
age 20.
sex Female.
where you heard of me? The newfriends community.
be on my sex posts list or no? I think I can handle it :).
Bridgetbrain_anatomy on December 30th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
name Bridget
age 19
sex F
where you heard of me? newfriends
be on my sex posts list or no?sure.
kyladesiree on December 31st, 2007 04:40 am (UTC)
hi
hi babe.

my name's kyla. currently 19. saw u on my friends blog listed as friends.
currently about the same suitation as you. sex posts ? sure.

add me.
cheers babe.
MSBms_sweet_bottom on December 31st, 2007 04:01 pm (UTC)
name Jaime
age 20
sex Female
where you heard of me? add_me, your post was refreshingly honest and i hope we can be friends
be on my sex posts list or no? yea sounds exciting
amandagetchasum on December 31st, 2007 04:58 pm (UTC)
name Kristen
age Nineteen
sex Female
where you heard of me? Add me
be on my sex posts list or no? Yup

Add me hun? :)
Thursday Wilsondelilahindigo on January 1st, 2008 03:20 pm (UTC)
name delilah
age 19
sex female
where you heard of me? some add comm, maybe add_me
be on my sex posts list or no? yes

your outlook is refreshingly different to mine, i think i could learn something from you :)
gretchen ಌ: balloonsundercrowns on January 2nd, 2008 02:26 am (UTC)
name Gretchen
age 20
sex female
where you heard of me? I saw your post in __________addme
be on my sex posts list or no? sure

You seem really different from the people on my friends list, and I'd love to get to know you :]
tinsex on January 2nd, 2008 04:30 am (UTC)
name tessa
age 17, but I am cool haha, oh and 18 in a month
sex female
where you heard of me? in newfriends i think
be on my sex posts list or no? of course
simple_lifex3simple_lifex3 on January 2nd, 2008 05:40 pm (UTC)
nameAlyssa
age"A mature &cool seventeen year old" Hopefully.
sex Female
where you heard of me? ___addmebitch
be on my sex posts list or no?Yes ma'am.
hard_lessonshard_lessons on January 3rd, 2008 02:35 am (UTC)
Hi...I found your page through a community, and what you wrote was quite interesting. Mind to add me? I'll return the favor...
Trentevetstrentevets on January 5th, 2008 01:15 am (UTC)
Sorrie, added you as a friend the other day but completely forgot to comment. Read what you posted and it seemed real interesting ^^
Name: Steven
Age: 21
Sex: Male
Where you heard of me?: Saw you in a friend community
Be on my sex posts list or no? sure, doesnt bother me

Sylwia (sill-vee-uh)unnecessary_ on January 7th, 2008 02:25 am (UTC)
name Sylwia. (sill-vee-uh)
age Turning twenty in February.
sex Female.
where you heard of me? The "addmebitch" community.
be on my sex posts list or no? I'll be on it, surely.
beckyihugstrangers on January 14th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
name becky
age 19
sex female
where you heard of me? friend community
be on my sex posts list or no? sure why not hah, your life though difficult sounds interesting...
Emilyautumnlovee on February 11th, 2008 07:52 am (UTC)
name: Emily
age: Seventeen
sex: Female
where you heard of me?: In an 'add me' community.
be on my sex posts list or no?: Sure. :]

Oh, and about the age thing.
I'd like to think I am mature for a seventeen year old. Most of my friends are older than me, and I've been through quite a few things and I feel I can relate more to older people.

<3
Aether: Frunkaether7 on February 24th, 2008 07:50 am (UTC)
I'm adding you because I like your user name and your profile. And I'm drunk.
Kiwi MONSTER03_years_today on February 27th, 2008 05:05 pm (UTC)
added :)
& .. i don't want to become a .. || m e m o r y ||llliiitttaaa on April 4th, 2008 01:37 am (UTC)
hey, i saw you on an adding community and i'd love to read your posts.. you seem really interesting & cool. so, add me?